3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 672

51,972 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    15,395,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in Fifth Square

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    92,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    حصري عاين وحدتك بنفسك|بمقدم 350الف جنية

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Al Qadisiyah, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    24,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    lowest price 3 beds fully finished prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    185 sqm

    31,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    1 Minute from wadi degla club

    Fam Egypt logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    132 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,969,000 EGP

    Special offer, 162sqm, 3BR apartment under 1M, 4-y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,609,108 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند فيلدج ويست فيو بحري مميز

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    57,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,048,270 EGP

    شقة للبيع ارضي بحديقة بسعر لقطة فيلدج ويست دره

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    39,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م سوبر لوكس ابو داوود الظاهرى م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    33,529 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in sodic east

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,810,000 EGP

    Ready To Deliver APT In 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    102,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment ,Special Price ,Facing North , RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    60,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move 40 west In Beverly Hills

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى مدينتى 106م B14 دور متكرر طرفيه مميزه

    Etmalek for integrated real estate services logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    106 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment fully finished

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    51,075 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,320,000 EGP

    Early Delivery apartment fully finished in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    28,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    best price apartment installment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,016 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    عاين وحدتك بالكمبوند الوحيد المبني بالعبور

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    25,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a Apt 160m in luxury place with DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move 3br fully finished 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment With Special Offer - Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    67,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sun Capital Next To Mall Of Egypt

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    36,231 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Own a Super Lux Apartment – Al-Ma’raj Al-Olwy

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Arqam Ibn Abi Al Arqam St., El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    26,451 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    lowest DP APT for sale in sarai with longest INST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm