3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 667

51,972 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Zayed Dunes, best price

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    50,781 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tatweer Buildings Finished

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    23,138 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,983,180 EGP

    Resale Apartment Ready & Finished with Installment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    46,959 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,560,000 EGP

    Apartment 247m Finished RTM view lagoon Discount !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    38,704 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    ALL ROOMS PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BELOW MARKET

    The Way logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    68,877 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,430,000 EGP

    open view apartment resale-patio oro-lowest price

    4C Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in North Lotus – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,675 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Banafseg 1 Villas

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    28,695 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    apartment resale-3bd patio oro view land scape

    4C Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    56,707 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,770,000 EGP

    Apartment finishfor Sale City Gate Diar Qatari

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    95,284 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse with 126m Roof Cairo University compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    28,795 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,850,000 EGP

    RTM APT IN HYDEPARK/90% FINISHING VIEW LANDSCAPE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    61,483 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,492,564 EGP

    Rare 3BR Pool-View Apartment – Aqua Infinity Resor

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Aqua Palms Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    103 sqm

    43,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab / Fifth Settlement,

    S signature logo image

    Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    59,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,370,000 EGP

    Pay in installments over 12 years – a prime projec

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    37,552 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,225,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished lowest price in Px

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    76,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale very prime location in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    30,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,740,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE AT SWAN LAKE FULLY FINISHED

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    71,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,780,000 EGP

    Finished & Ready Resale Apartment with Installment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready to move Inside Beverly

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest Price In Mounatin View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,690,000 EGP

    170sqm Apt + 90sqm Garden in Wesal - 5yr Install.

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,588 EGP/sqm