3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 657

51,972 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    680,000 EGP

    240 meters-Bloomfields -Full garden view -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    2,833 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery: 150 sqm fully finished chalet,

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    930,000 EGP

    golf view apt with garden 217m with 12yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,602 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery: 150 sqm fully finished chalet,

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,378,000 EGP

    ApartDelivery After One Year,Strategic location

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    56,836 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,609,108 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند فيلدج ويست درة Village West

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    57,779 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,380,000 EGP

    Apart 3Bed with Nanny RTM | Eastown Near Clubhouse

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    77,286 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    2,851 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Dar Misr

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,937,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 191m View garden limited time

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    62,497 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment in O West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    55,023 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 165 m bahary overlooking greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Directly on the central axis, opposite the Green R

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 15 yrs installment

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime location 3bd apartment sale at District 5

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    240 meters-Bloomfields Compound -Clusters phase

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    3,186 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Corner view landscape best price ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    32,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    2,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3br Apt Resale in Sodic East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    بسعر تجاري لسرعه البيع ارضي بحديقه في فليدج ويست

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري خطوات من طريق السويس المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,048,270 EGP

    شقة لقطة للبيع في فيلدج ويست 177متر و جاردن 62متر

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    2

    177 sqm

    39,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 15 yrs installment

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,459,535 EGP

    Garden Flat for Sale in Mountain View iCity Octobe

    I-Move logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    80,457 EGP/sqm