3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 659

51,972 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move fully finished in zed west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Apartment for Sale in The Axis

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    The Axis, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    34,653 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in El Banafseg - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Exclusive Opportunity Luxury in Al-Banafsaj Villas

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    32,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,088,000 EGP

    Own 192sqm garden unit, 3 beds, down under EGP1.5M

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    192 sqm

    26,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 160m Finished RTM Prime view !

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,125 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished with kitchen

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    With attractive price fully finished in NasrCity

    Remax 360 logo image

    Ibn Al Nafis St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,680,000 EGP

    Choose a Place That Matches You… Choose Orouba Sky

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    64,175 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime location overlooking blue lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كاش – مدينتي B6

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,851 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis, super deluxe fin

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Greens Phase, Hyde Park

    Smart Step logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    84,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 248m For sale in icity Lagoon 2027

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    248 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings on Nor

    East House logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move double view under market

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 180m + 80m garden, Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 206m prime view Ready to move Underprice

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    29,126 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills apartment, 125 meters, i

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    selling apartment ready to move 155 sqm @ swanlake

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,354 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 319 sqm Zizinya.

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mahmoud Al Deeb St., Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    319 sqm

    62,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 meters, Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    selling apartment ready to move 173 @ swanlake

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    63,583 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    open club view corner 155m apt in installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm