3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 661

51,972 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3 Beds Apartment in Phase club park for sale

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    42,424 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Under market price 3 bed fully finished deliverd

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    70,093 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    finished apartment for sale in Acacia Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    47,159 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    21,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi Star Maadi Corniche

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    96,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | VIP Finishing –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,400,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in apartments in Palm Hills compound

    Smart Step logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    55,609 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    24,885,000 EGP

    Loft in District 5, 200m², Ready to move

    Smart Move logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    124,425 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,790,000 EGP

    City Gate - Fully Finished 3BR Apartment + Garden

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    109,337 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    MV Icity Apartment For Sale Fully Finish RTM.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With View Pool And Landscape_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    52,727 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    152م ارضي بجردن60م حي التاني خطوات من شارع التسعين

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    24,013 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    شقة 191م للبيع ابراج زد الشيخ زايد ارضى وعشرين

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    76,439 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished with kitchen & AC's Ready to move

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    68,840 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Semi finished apart. 3BR for resale - The Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    38,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment with garden -Khamayel-phase A3

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Super Lux with Ac's in North Lotus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Apart 190m for sale ONLY 10% Down payment La Verde

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La Verde Casette, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    42,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Your Apartment Fully Finished With Lowest Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with only 5% down payment

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    52,898 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Sidi Bishr - 165 full meters

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Jamieat Alduwal Alearabi

    Royal Home logo image

    Gameat Al Dewal Al Arabeya St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move In Capital Gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,185,300 EGP

    Apartment 184 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    49,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills Sodic

    Remax Westway logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm