3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 653

51,972 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Al Kanaria Compound, First Floor, Semi-Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    19,574 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City Park Residence

    KAMF logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    70,469 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 180م سوبر لوكس متفرع من مكرم عبيد م6

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Hassan Al Gamal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Flat for Sale in Sodic Villette Sky Condos 184sqm

    SKEEP logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence

    KAMF logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 المربع الذهبي علي رئيسي النهر الاخضر مباشر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the best price in Patio Oro

    Gold Routes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,807,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند فيلدج ويست درة Village West

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    35,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,718,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 123 sqm – Booked December 2023

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    54,617 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,193,000 EGP

    EARLY delivery LOW DP prime price for LONG install

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    55,715 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt 170m finished lagoon view, with DP 3 million

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt 170m finished lagoon view, with DP 3 million

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,400,000 EGP

    شقة 153م في EDEN الرحاب للبيع تقسيط

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Eden, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    87,581 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في جاردينيا سيتي

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with a down payment of 770,000, fully fi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    50,993 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence New Cairo

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 176m Apt with Down Payment 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    14,204 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    بسعر تجاري شقة للبيع كمبوند فيلدج ويست باقل مقدم

    Genova Investment logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    74,390 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale at the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,108,000 EGP

    Apt 169m for sale in CFC with air conditioners

    Prime Company logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    136,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,171,817 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms - over 12 years installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    88,665 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt 170m finished ,lagoon view, with DP 5 million

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,780,000 EGP

    عاين واستلم فوري+قسط بدون ضغط شقةVIP بحري متشطبة

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    45,492 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في شارع المقريزي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm