3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 649

51,972 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Golden Square Finished 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apartment for Sale in Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهره العاصمه عماير راقيه باسانسير

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    6,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in New Cairo with Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,980,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع ب كومبوند بلو تري ب الجولدن سكوير

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 3 BDR Ready to move New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    91,034 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale: 182 square meters of small floor space i

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit with garden for sale under market price 131 m

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,437,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity October Club Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,121 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن سوبر لوكس كميوند الخمائل الشيخ زايد

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    42,207 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit with garden for sale under market price 131 m

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,122,000 EGP

    Apartment semi finished 4 sale 200m el patio oro

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,610 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    unit with garden for sale under market price 131 m

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الخمائل جاردن150 متر متشطبة بالكامل

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

3

    3

    143 sqm

    41,608 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale– Flexi Plus with Low Remaining

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished In Mivida With Acs & Kitchen

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    110,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Garden Apartment For Sale Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    85,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    apartment resale 175m 3bed fully finished

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Mohandessin

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment with Garden in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - for sale - At El Patio Oro

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,871,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment Finished in A prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    62,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with facilities in Zayed Height

    DMG logo image

    Lumin Heights, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,294,030 EGP

    Apartment 201m For Sale in Fifth Settlement 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    110,915 EGP/sqm