3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 651

51,972 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Roof 200 sqm Super Lux for Sale Open View Banafseg

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    El Banafseg 4, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    130m² apartment, primelocation,Jannat October, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 206m Ready to move low price now limited

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    206 sqm

    32,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 84 متسلمه جهاز ع شارع البوابه الرئيسي

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    266 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,652,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 166m + Garden on Pool & Garden Views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه للبيع فى كمبوند جرينز الشيخ زايد

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,810,376 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move with Installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    111,251 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,638,000 EGP

    old-style apartments, new construction 2023

    Cropleads For Real Estate & investment logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    28,049 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Quick sale 162m apt RTM 5th Set below price

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,560,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BR With Private Garden Over 5 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    121 sqm

    136,859 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Genova, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    668,110,000 EGP

    172 sqm apartment for sale in Beta Residence, 3B

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    BETA Residence, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    3,884,360 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Corner apartment view lake for sale in Mivida RTM

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    233 sqm

    128,755 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Live in Sheikh Zayed, 148 sqm finished with 1M DP

    NABAJ logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    6,756 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,290,000 EGP

    Apartment 155m for sale in Resale Prime Location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    53,483 EGP/sqm