3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2007

52,363 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م سموحة - بجوار جامعه فاروس

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 165 m2, Tharwat

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abd Al Hameed El Deeb St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    28,787 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين خطوات من المهندسين وا

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    19,062 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,624,000 EGP

    144m² Apartment - Ready for Delivery

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,247,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155م واجهه بالتقسيط بالهضبة الوسطى

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    20,951 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Third floor, open view, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 188 م سموحة (جراند فيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Grand View, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    188 sqm

    59,574 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 م العصافره ( جمال عبدالناصر رئيسي )

    Next Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    اسكن في كمبوند الياسمين استلام فوري بجوار وسط البل

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment Fifth Sttlm, 158 m2 + garden 110 m2

    Remax Style logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    30,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR ready to move for resale

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,735,000 EGP

    Earliest Delivery with Installments Up to 5 Years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Third floor, with elevator, super deluxe finishing

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 185 m², Sporting

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Port Said St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    34,594 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Own an apartment with an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,735,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين بجوار المهندسين والكو

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    16,523 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,075,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط في كمبوند بجوار المهندسين الكور

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    18,981 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م , سيدي جابر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Ibn Nofal St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة 145م للبيع بحدائق الأهرام بوابة 4 منطقة ع

    My Home logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,103 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 120م , شارع مصطفى كامل , السيوف ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    28,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 155 m Smouha (Fawzy Moaz St.)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    40,645 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully furnished in Mohi El Din

    Property insider logo image

    Mohi Al Din Abou El Ezz St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,537,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م واجهه بالتقسيط الهضبة الوسطى المقطم

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,712,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155م بالتقسيط 3 نمرة من شارع البارون

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 242 م سيدي جابر (ش المشير مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    242 sqm

    37,190 EGP/sqm