3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2005

52,363 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m for Sale In Madinaty (B1)

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    لقطة شقه للبيع تمويل عقاري متفرع شهاب بالمهندسي

    جراند هاوس logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 285م شارع عمرلطفي امام محطة ترام سبورتنج

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Omar Lotfy St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    49,122 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125مكمباوند الثغربجوار مستشفي طلعت مصطفي

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,661,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر بجوار هايبر وان 125م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    13,288 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة140متر في المستثمر الصغير 6 اكتوبر سعر لقطة

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Ganoub Al Ahia', Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 271م بالعفش في شارع الجيش الرئيس

    Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    271 sqm

    36,900 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, open view for resale /Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    69,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 193م كمبوند الصيادلة سموحة الجديدة

    Next Estate logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    193 sqm

    41,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,528,000 EGP

    شقة 196م واجهه بحري خلف كمبوند المعادى فيو

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    6th Area West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 305 m², Stanley

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abdelhamid Al Abady St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    305 sqm

    27,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    - شقة للبيع 276م زيزينيا - خطوات من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 150م جانبي شارع جيهان وشارع الجلاء

    Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Madkhal Sharkt Al Nakhl Wa Al Handasa St. - Smouha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م , فالوري النقل والهندسة , سموحة

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Madkhal Sharkt Al Nakhl Wa Al Handasa St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,135,000 EGP

    شقة 152 متر بجاردن كمبوند Okardia بالعبور

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Shooting Club in Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 145m Camp Chezar (Direct Sea)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+190m garden RTM/resale-Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 215م بولكلي - شارع ابو قير مباشر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    La Vison St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    23,720 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,913,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر علي طريق الاسماعيلية

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    9,331 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,517,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بحديقة خاصة في الحي المتميز بدر 120م

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,641 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه 138م في شارع الجلاء الرئيسي في ميدان مشعل

    Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    12,681 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع تصلح سكني او اداري 165م سيدي بشر بحري -

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    165 sqm

    16,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, Al-Manial main street branches

    Property insider logo image

    El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    28,750 EGP/sqm