3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 2006

52,363 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 m² (Loran)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Ezz Al Arab St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع جانبي 110م في حدائق الاهرام منطقة ط

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    15,636 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,440,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين بجوار وسط البلد والكو

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م فلمنج - ش الطيار (مطلات ع الشارع)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Eltayar Ahmed Abo Al Sooud St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 135m, Ibrahimia Helmy Bahgat st

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Doctor Helmy Bahgat Badawy St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م رشدي - إمتداد خليل الخياط

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,627,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي المتميز بدر قسط علي 4 سنوات

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    11,621 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه لقطة للبيع 180م في ميامي

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    18,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 150م اول بلكونه80% تشطيب فيو بحري جاردن

    El Nasr for Real Estate logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 125 m², Sporting ,Luxor Street

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م سان ستيفانو - خطوات من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,627,716 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Aqar Share logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    27,859 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms for sale in San Stefano - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195م سان إستيفانو - خطوات من البحر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م كليوباترا - شارع ابوقير

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking Large garden

    Street 17, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    420 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 210 م , طريق الجيش , كليوباترا , فيو بحر

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Geish Road, Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    53,690 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    For Sale – Luxury Apartment in Heliopolis 220m

    Bond & Key logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي الاول مفروشه و متاجره

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    10,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale near Mossadak Street in Dokki.

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mountain View iCity ready to move

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building on Musadda

    Property insider logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه لبيع حدائق الاهرام 175م الدور الاول واجهة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    16,857 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,735,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الياسمين جاردنز خطوات من الكور

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    105 sqm

    16,523 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt. for sale, 175 m², Ibrahimia Helmy Bahgat st.

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm