3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1948

52,363 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 152م , سموحه

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Tout Ankh Amoun St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    29,605 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move down payment 4 Million in VYE Sodic

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    71,474 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    22,556 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    18,928 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250 م _ سابا باشا _ بجوار قصر المرغني

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    22,012 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APT+Terrace low price in NC| INST prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م سيدي بشر (ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ريسيل 144م فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    18,055 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move down payment 4 Million in VYE Sodic

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    71,474 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه168م 3غرف3حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن تشطيب سوبرلوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمباوند بافاريا بفيو مفتوح

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Your rooftop apartment in Crystal Plaza on Maadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – الابراهيميه (شارع جواد حسني)

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Shaheed Gawad Hosny St., Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    320 sqm

    23,906 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سموحه (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    17,808 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 150 متر تقسمه مربعه في اميز مشروع علي الدائري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقه135 متر سوبر لوكس في اميز مشروع علي الدائري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    28,518 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 152م للبيع وجهه فى ريحانه افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م كفر عبده - سكينة بنت الحسين

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Mosque St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    40,465 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه 130م البوابه التالته حورس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 200 متر مربعه في اميز مشروع علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    19,480 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م بولكلي (ش ونجت)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    22,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 175 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm