3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1950

52,363 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 80 m, Kafr Abdo (Abu Rafie Str

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Abou Rafea St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed with 0% D.P up to 96 M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Landmark in Nasr City next t

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    28,527 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,975,000 EGP

    apartment with0%D.P next Arkan Mall Zayed up To96M

    Crown Developments logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه168م3غرف3حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه132م3غرف2حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,990,000 EGP

    شقة 125 متر جانبي خلفي بحدائق الاهرام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    15,920 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156 متر فيو مميز في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,473,000 EGP

    امتلك Sky Villa في – الشيخ زايد بمقدم 747,300 جنيه

    Rowaq Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 215 م _ وابور المياه (كومباوند المستقبل)

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    31,627 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Maadi Ring Road, next to Car

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    143m Prime Location Fully Finished in iShraqua

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    26,573 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    -شقة للبيع 130م استانلي - تاني نمرة من البحر

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Stanley Bridge, Stanley, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move down payment 4 Million in VYE Sodic

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    71,474 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    175m Apartment ready to move NOW in 5-Settlement

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    30,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Live the View -Sea, Pool & Serenity in One Home

    Homes Bay logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    largest area lowest price Immediate receipt

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    35,194 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in One Katameya on the Maadi R

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    *شقة 170م للبيع كامب شيزار - شارع تانيس - فيو بحر

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    1,525,000 EGP

    شقة 114متر مكونة من 3 غرفة نوم كبار و2 حمام

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    13,377 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 200 m, Rushdy directly on tram

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm