3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1953

52,363 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه140م3غرف فيو حمام السباحه استلام فوري نصف تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    18,928 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ارضى بحديقة واجهة 210م الترا سوبر لوكس بسعر لقطة

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment RTM Included Maintenance + Club

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    46,948 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م ميامي ( خطوات من ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    Next Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    21,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م ميامي ( خطوات من ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    Next Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    17,878 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 155 م , سيدي جابر ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة 175م بالحي التاسع تقسيط جاهزة للتسليم العبور

    sherwoods property logo image

    Al Obour Road, Obour Market, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    1

    175 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    بادر بالحجز فى R8 العاصمة الادارية، مشروع لاجونز

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    26,530 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    32,529,105 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tuban El Gouna by Orascom

    Utopia logo image

    El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    149 sqm

    218,316 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه فى ريحانه افينيو على شارع المدارس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 216م , سموحة ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Qareat Mubarak Al Olympia St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    216 sqm

    43,981 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 240 م فلمنج (ش مصطفى كامل)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة بمنطقة القرية الذكية مساحة 245 متر

    Tulip, Beit Al Wattan, New Damietta, Demyat

    3

    2

    245 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه فى ريحانه افينيو على شارع المدارس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    بنت هاوس في المراسم بالفرش و الاجهزة فيو بحيرات

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    44,642 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,952,940 EGP

    6 Year Payment Plan Delivery in 2 Years Open View

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    51,980 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقق مميزة للبيع في دمياط الجديدةفيو مباشر ل البحر

    Tulip, Beit Al Wattan, New Damietta, Demyat

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    Delivery in 6 Months Flexible Payment Plans

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م , جناكليس,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Basha Mohsen St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه132م3غرف2حمام مطبخ ريسيبشن تشطيب سوبرلوكس

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    The lowest price per square meter in Digla View,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wusta, District

    Q VISION logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند Address Home – زويل مباشر

    Baytak. logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    for sale apt 222sqm in palm parks palm hills rtm

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    222 sqm

    65,315 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    26,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mivida crescent F.F with AC

    Premises logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    115,450 EGP/sqm