3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1951

52,363 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, master bedroom + high floor

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,025,000 EGP

    شقة 135م استلام فورى بالتقسيط على 18 شهر

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Taj City – Park Residence

    Bond & Key logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    63,356 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,250,000 EGP

    resale apartment rtm villette sodic prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    65,159 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready apartment 170 m at lowest price, installment

    Premium

3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه استلا فورى فى كريستال بلازا 180م وجهه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك فى حى الواحة 125 م بمقدم 325 الف فقط

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment in Mokattam, Upper Plateau

    Q VISION logo image

    Masaken Al Mokattam St., Al Hadaba Al Olya, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    For sale, 160m apartment, Sidi Gaber, open views

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    Sidi Gaber St., Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 110 م سيدي بشر محمد نجيب خطوات من البحر

    Next Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    For sale Camp Caesar (145m) directly on the sea

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,448 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م محرم بك - (خطوات من ش الرصافة )

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    23,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Crystal Plaza by El Morshedy,

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م محرم بك - (متفرع من ش المأمون )

    Next Estate logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in ZED Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    72,981 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه 156متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160م كفر عبده ( خطوات من حديقة اللنبي )

    Next Estate logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165 م سيدي بشر (ش العيسوي الرئيسي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه 156متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    18,910 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    For sale in Bulkley (125m) Al-Hadaia, direct tram

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    25,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    - 122-square-meter apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    21,311 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms with open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Hedaya Mosque St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    20,476 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,480,000 EGP

    Delivery within a year with only 10% down payment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Your Chance to Live in New Giza Awaits

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    226 sqm

    84,070 EGP/sqm