3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1849

52,202 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden in Acacia Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block 129

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    220 متر طريق العبور ناصية تطل علي جنينة

    Finish Your Home logo image

    Palm Resort 1, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    10,227 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    بفيو تحفة امكانيات كمباوند واقل من سعر الكمباوند

    Smartex logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    34,507 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    اكبر ارخص شقة 4 غرف بجوار الجامعة الامريكية

    Smartex logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    29,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Village West Compound – Apartment for Sale

    الافين للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 210 m, Moharram Bek

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Suez Canal Road, Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    وحده سكنيه او اداريه فى دجله فيو 200م بسعر لقطه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,571,310 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند ليك هاوس بالعبور علي خط 10 مباشر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    19,840 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300 م لوران (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Geish Road, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    61,881 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    243 متر - 6 مليون ونص - تشطيب لوكس - قسط 5 سنوات

    Smartex logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    243 sqm

    39,094 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Premium Apartment in Heliopolis (Masr El

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Passage Inside National Guard, Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale,125m - Miami

    Next Estate logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in First Settlement District 10

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    1st Settlement Post office St., The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 210 sqm – Sidi Bishr

    Next Estate logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع افضل نموذج بكمبوندفيروزة سموحه فيومفتوح

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    35,978 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 255 م + 40 م تراس , (بيتك في النادي ) في

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Nady Smouha Al Riyadi St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    62,745 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع في الحي المتميز نص تشطيب

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي التاني تشطيب سوبر لوكس

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    10,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 6 months overlooking the largest plaza

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 215 m Rushdi (Abu Qir St.)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Abou Quer Road, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالرحاب2 مساحه 162متر تشطيبات خاصه

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    53,703 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Narges Villas 1 – Immediat

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Beram Al Tunsi St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden view apartment for sale Al Narges Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm