3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1847

52,202 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Al Rehab, Block 85

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Second Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    70,063 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه فى دجله تاورز 156م بالجراج على حمام سباحه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    prime located apartment in Sodic Villette

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    62,189 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/villette/semi finished

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,148 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة سوبر لوكس للبيع في المنطقة التاسعة – مدينة نصر

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Sawaf St., 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى 3 غرف على حمام السباحه فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment/sale/Fifth square/clubhouse

    Home Destination logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment Facing Clubhouse –Address East

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment197m Finished+Acs 0% DP over 10y in Zayed

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    19,796 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Resale View with swimming po

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة120 تصلح لجميع الاغراض سوبرلوكس سفير

    Oscar logo image

    Othman Ibn Affan St., El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقة استلام سنةونص الشيخ زايد كمبوند روفان بتسهيلات

    Rovan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    51,351 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة من المالك مباشرة في الحي الخامس فيلل بالعبور

    Doctor Samira Moussa St., 5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Prime Location 185m Simi finished in Diar 2

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    34,594 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a swimming pool view in Na

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    130m Apartment+Garden Finished Ready to move Zayed

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 189m + 60m. Garden In Madinaty

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ريسيل 3 غرف فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    17,557 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark, 3

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حدايق الاهرام منطقة ص 137 متر

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    15,693 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 140m In Madinaty with high-end

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 143m In Madinaty with high-end

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    40,559 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the development

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 15, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    219 sqm

    26,484 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in Oct

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    view overlooking largest plaza below market price

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    44,943 EGP/sqm