3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1845

52,202 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه 3غرف وجهه على محمد زكى بالجراج 4 مليون 250 كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    31,954 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Remas City Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Remas, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    47,126 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Crystal Plaza Compoun

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    24,651 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Reception and rooms with open view onto the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Bin Mosleh Al Arman St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    26,206 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apt 164m sarai view hub fully finished+ kitchen

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    41,463 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale – Bavaria Town (Maamar Al Morsh

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    29,642 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فوري في النرجس الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    27,544 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - كامب شيزار - خطوات من البحر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 320 m, Kafr Abdo

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Maarouf Al Rusafi St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    320 sqm

    42,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Palm Hills | Prime Location

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    58,479 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale (resale) in One Katameya Compou

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة مميزة بكمبوند جنة زايد 4 | فيو على إعمار

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    36,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 140م على حمام السباحه فورى 3 غرف 2,600,000 كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Luxury for Sale 5th Settlement Immediate

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,625 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,249,860 EGP

    Apartment in Madinaty, 116 m², top distinction, se

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    79,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for Sale in Tijan 2, Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    23,936 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 155 sq m, Loran

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,774 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    190sqm Apartment with Open View of the Green River

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    31,578 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى بالجراج 122م 3 غرف 2مليون 550 كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,700,000 EGP

    Apt 147m in Taj City First Floor fully finished

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    65,986 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    165 sqm Apartment for Sale in Madinaty B11

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jannah Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Janna, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه دور اول/دور تالت _ المنطقه السادسه _ بحري صريح

    Smartex logo image

    6th Area East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - محرم بك

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek Alley, Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    75 sqm

    18,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع ريسيل في مدينه نصر في دجله تاورز 3 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm