3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1851

52,202 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in Acacia Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,572,000 EGP

    Fully finished Delivery within 6 months

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    37,395 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    For Sale | Very Prime Apartment – New Cairo, Al Na

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    151 sqm

    35,099 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Lake View Compound

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    95,121 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Muharram Bey Yass Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    111 sqm

    21,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – عمارات العبور، صلاح سالم

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    22,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Bishr El-Essawy

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 15, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    62,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Gezira St., South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مصر الجديدة – شارع الحجاز الرئيسي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Apartment – First Settlement

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moray, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    43,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,435,829 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند ليك هاوس بالعبور علي خط 10 مباشر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Lakehouse Compound, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    19,860 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    For Sale | Prime Apartment – New Cairo, Ganna Comp

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Janna, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 215m in Bolkly Directly Abu Qir

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    24,418 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Premium Apartment – Nasr City (Off Abu

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abou Dawoud Al Zahery St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – المنطقة التاسعة، مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Africa Emtedad Moustafa Al Nahas, 9th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Apartment For Sale in Maadi (Finished)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale | Premium Apartment – Nasr City 200 sqm

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Emtedad Makram Ebeid St., Masaken Al Mohandesin, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    عرض استثنائي شقةللبيع فوري كاملة التشطيب فيو لاجون

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,249 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    For Sale | Very Prime Apartment – Al Rehab City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Rehab City Forth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    45,859 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Empty apartment for sale in the Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Street 42, District 5, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقة دور أرضي للبيع بحديقة – منطقة شمال بيت الوطن

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Apartment – Nasr City (First Di

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Al Batrawy St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm