3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1848

52,202 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 3 غرف و 3حمام استلام فورى فى لاندمارك نص تشطيب

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    18,055 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Rehab Near Servieces

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Talaat Mostafa St., Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    45,859 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    190m Apartment 3 Bed+Garden Ready to move Zayed

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    14,210 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    شقه تكملت اقساط وجهه 3 غرف فيو مفتوح استلام سنه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    16,015 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    154m Finished Apartment 3Bed in 5-Settlement 10y

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    25,974 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 208m near New Giza Pool View over 6years

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100m - Fouad Street

    Next Estate logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,525,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal Ci

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    64,097 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 152م استلام فورى واجهه فى ريحانه افينيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    وفر 3مليون وامتلك شقتك كاملة المرافق بفيو لاندسكيب

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    باعلي عائد و اقل سعر شقة في شيراتون بفيو جاردن

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,504,000 EGP

    the lowest price payment facilities Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,490,000 EGP

    باسعار زمان امتلك شقتك فى قلب شيراتون بفيو لاجونز

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,999,000 EGP

    Own 148m apartment for 27,000 per meter next Hyper

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    27,020 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة نصف تشطيب للبيع في اللوتس الشمالية

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    28,089 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 125m Miami (Qaid Al-Asrab St.)

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Kaaed Asrab Al Behar St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك ف قلب شيراتون وخصم كاش مفاجاة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    53,076 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري امتلك شقتك في شيراتون وخصم كاش مفاجاة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    52,307 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,525,750 EGP

    Apartment for sale, semi-finished, in Al-Ashrafiya

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Al Ashrafiya, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    39,550 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with kitchen in Al Andalus 2/2

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    2/2, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع نص تشطيب بفيو لاندسكيب و متاح تقسيط

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Lotus Fifth Settlement

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Ultra-super-lux apartment for sale First occupancy

    مجموعة نبيلة للتسويق والاستشارات العقارية logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm