3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1841

52,202 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment186m+Garden 225m Zayed near Beverly Hills

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    19,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235 متر شارع العلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    El Alamein St., El Sahafeyeen, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235 متر شارع العلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    El Alamein St., El Sahafeyeen, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    ارقي شورع المنطقه السادسه شقه بسعر مخفض \\\\\\\\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Amin Al Rihani St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Overlooking Water Features

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    69,047 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Prime Location | MV 1.1

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    For sale in District 2 - steps from the main road

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Divided from Al Kafrawy St., 2nd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,660,706 EGP

    Apartment 145m Logar Compound Sheikh Zayed New

    Premium

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    45,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    171 sqm Apartment for Sale in V Club Sawary Compou

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    52,046 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    147m Finished Apartment Ready to move over 7y

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    13,605 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالتقسيط في كمبوند

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Al Sudan St., Tag Ad Dewal, Imbaba, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235 متر شارع العلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    El Alamein St., El Sahafeyeen, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Super luxury apartment for sale in Grand City

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Grand City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    27,755 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    For sale third district, directly on Kafrawi axis

    Mkank Estate | مكانك العقارية logo image

    Al Hay Al Thalith St., 3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,210,000 EGP

    شقتك في "الياسمين جاردن رفاهية الكمبوند في قلب وسط

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    20,062 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة أرضى 143م بحديقة مزروعةمدخل خاص أول سكن

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    three bedrooms 142 SQM - Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    70,422 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Special price: 206m,3 bed, in Zayed Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    16,019 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 235 متر شارع العلمين - المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    El Alamein St., El Sahafeyeen, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    23,404 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فوري بكمبوند الياسمين بجوار الكورنيش ووس

    Premium

    TREADY GROUP logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    19,142 EGP/sqm