3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1808

52,202 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Special apartment for sale in mv ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kingsway, Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,853,875 EGP

    امتلك شقتك في افضل لوكيشن داخل كمبواند ليك فرونت .

    One Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,475 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    PRIME Ground Apt.130m | Greenery View| Deliv 2026

    LEVERAGE logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع وادي النيل 200م عمارة شيك 2 أسانسير

    Royal Home logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    245 متر علي شارع الزهراء الرئيسي بمقدم 10%

    One Real Estate logo image

    Rayhana Residence, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    16,326 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Very prime location Apartment for sale in MV1.1

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه 143م للبيع B6 مدينتي3غرف فيو جاردن استلام فوري

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    47,552 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Sarayat Maadi

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 202 under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    29,702 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 170 sqm Sidi Bishr

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    25,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    3 BR - Ready to move - Eastown - Fully finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    ابراج صفوه الميثاق

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Al Methak St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    24,154 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Wadi deglaaa

    One Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    20,645 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    للبيـــــــــــع شقه مساحه ١٣٠ متر السعر نهائي

    شركة عقارات مصر logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in tijan (UNDER MARKET PRICE)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,586,400 EGP

    شقة 168متر في كمبوند ليك فرونت في قلب حدايق اكتوبر

    One Real Estate logo image

    lakefront, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    27,300 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For Sale in Madinaty: 144m 'Lotta' Deal super lux

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    45,138 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in South Academy A, First Settl

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with the lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 137 م زيزينيا (خطوات من ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    137 sqm

    31,386 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م محطة الرمل (خطوات من شارع فؤاد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment For Sale In Sarayat Maadi Prime

    Maadi Estate Agents logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 195 m² Stanley - (Sh. Zaki Bada

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Zaki Badawi Mohammed St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك على دائري المعادي 3 غرف و 3 حمامات

    One Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    118 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm