3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1810

52,202 properties
  • 2

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور علي شارع 90 من المالك مباشر 175م

    Emak Realestate logo image

    New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    16,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment READY TO MOVE and FULLY FINISHED

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    35,185 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux finishing Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    47,445 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 135متر ارضى بجاردن الترا سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in One Katameya

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Own 3Bed apartment for sale in Golden Square

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    105 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Talda, Mostakbal City

    Beltone logo image

    Talda, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    51,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة 108متر الترا سوبر لوكس للبيع

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    15,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    For Sale | Residential Apartment – Nasr City (8t

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Nagaty Serag St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,050,000 EGP

    Apt. for sale, 181 m (Palm Hills Alexandria).

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    83,149 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 160 sqm, Saba Pasha

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Khalil Mutran St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,830,000 EGP

    شقة110متر تعادل 130متر ارضى بجاردن الترا سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 old - Horus, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    16,636 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,299,999 EGP

    للبيع شقة 135متر ارضى بجاردن

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,037 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,802,200 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC's direct to 90 St

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    70,341 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى بولكلى خطوات للترام بجوار فتح الله

    RCR for real estate logo image

    Al Molazem Sameh St., Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,540,000 EGP

    ستثمار إيجاري مضمون في سيد القديمة شقة 110م 8 علو

    تمام العقارية logo image

    Asyut City, Asyut

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Azad New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    63,559 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Own Loft apartment close to Ahly club Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    33,905 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a modern building, 250 sq m,

    Property insider logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Own apartment with discount up to 27% New Cairo

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    77,165 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    روف للبيع بالحي التاسع خطوات من شارع البستان

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,299,999 EGP

    للبيع شقة 135متر ارضى بجاردن الترا سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    17,037 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,830,000 EGP

    ارضى بجاردن 110متر الترا سوبر لوكس

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    110 sqm

    16,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in a modern building,

    Property insider logo image

    Shooting Club Street, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    47,826 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Luxury Full-Floor Apartment in a Privat

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hossam Al Deen Bassiouny St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    500 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm