3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1812

52,202 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms with direct sea view

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمعلمين القديمة جنب مستشفى العطيفى

    تمام العقارية logo image

    Asyut City, Asyut

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح لوكيشن مميز الترا سوبر لوكس بالمطبخ

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,235,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 146م بتقسيم دجله شركة اليوسف للتطوير ال

    AL YOUSEF REAL ESTATE logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    29,006 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,875,000 EGP

    Fully finished Immediate delivery 10% Down payment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment RTM including parking

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    47,187 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park MVHP

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    51,980 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,498,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zo

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    37,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,450,000 EGP

    APARTMENRT UNDER MARKET PRICE AT BLOOMFIELDS

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    178 sqm

    30,617 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,975,000 EGP

    شقة 195م للبيع بكمبوند اليزيوم الشيخ زايد قسط 10 س

    Elysium, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    46,025 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقق للبيع في الحي المتميز نص تشطيب

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    9,285 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Smouha Ismail Serry Street

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ismail Serry St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    35,937 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Muharram Bey

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الحي التاني تشطيب سوبر لوكس بسعر لقطه

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    10,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    For Sale | 205 sqm Apartment – El Tayaran Street,

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Ground Chalet – Marassi Catania

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    176,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT+Garden RTM At Special price Bloomfields

    Summit Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Eastown – SODIC | Apartment for Sale

    Beltone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    76,829 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – El Patio Oro, New Cairo

    Beltone logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 4 Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    1

    120 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Bloomfields UNDER MARKET PRICE

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,171,000 EGP

    امتلك وحدتك كمبوند بحدائق اكتوبرتقسيط ١٠سنوات

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    30,224 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    لوكيشن مميز فيو شارع سعودى شامل المطبخ بالاجهزة

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks

    Blocks logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    67,659 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    امتلك شقق للبيع في كمبوند جرين لايف

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm