3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1718

52,213 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    روف للبيع 220م ألترا سوبر لوكس طريق العبور

    Finish Your Home logo image

    Palm Resort 1, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Baron City Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    28,708 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند فالينسيا بجوار الجامعة الامريكية

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    38,277 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    own your apt in regents square with lowest price

    GCR Developments logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    94,117 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Yasmeen 4 – Direct on Mostaf

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150 م سموحه (مروج)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    45,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Village West Compound. ready to move

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Last 145m, 3bd+ 76m garden Finished+Acs installmen

    Property Hills... logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    24,062,000 EGP

    Spacious Luxury Apartment in the Heart of Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    227 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    250 sqm apartment for sale Move in now, Banafseg 1

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Ahmed Shawky Axis, El Banafseg 1, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع جاردينيا هايتس 3 / التجمع الخامس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: Apartment in El Narges Buildings – Fifth

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Green Gardens Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع بفيو مفتوح - مدينتي B11

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    47,407 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع نصف تشطيب الياسمين 2 / التجمع الاول

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with beautiful natural view

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع بفيو حمام سباحة

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    40,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Bloomfields | Integrated Living Redefined ..

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,970,000 EGP

    145 m² apartment in Lugar Pool View

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    48,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,096,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment longest period open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    67,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - فلمنج - شارع عبد الفتاح الطويل

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abd Al Fattah El Taweel St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    24,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة 169م ناصيه بالنرجس الجديد حرفgفورى بحرى المطور

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    27,810 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    14,700,000 EGP

    RTM APT WITH LOWEST PRICE IN MARKET | OFFER

    GCR Developments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    89,634 EGP/sqm