3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1717

52,213 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,860,218 EGP

    Own your finished apartment now in the New Capital

    Feeds logo image

    The Loft, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    46,510 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    VIP Smart Home with Private Garden Zahraa El Maadi

    Good Deals logo image

    7th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    43,181 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    Inspect your unit before buying in a compound in A

    Feeds logo image

    Badr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    13,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,538,000 EGP

    باقل سعر ف شيراتون شقة للبيع بالتقسيط بفيو بحري

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment for sale The Address East Compound

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    44,152 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,758,000 EGP

    ريسيل- اقل مقدم و توتال في اليفا فيو داخلي الريفر

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Mostakbal City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    48,271 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 2 - Ahmose - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٥٠م واجهه بحري قسط علي ٤٠ شهر

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Address Compound, Sheikh Zayed.

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,605,000 EGP

    apartment in Sheikh Zayed next Royal City Compound

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    32,028 EGP/sqm

    1

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الأهرام شقه ١٤٥م ٣ قطع ع الشارع قسط

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    ارضى بحديقة خاصه بحرى فيو لاند سكيب مالك اصيل

    Compact Real Estate Company logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    11,098,382 EGP

    Duplex Pool View – Atlantis Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    2

    224 sqm

    49,546 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,380,000 EGP

    prime compound in 6th settlement jiwar with dp 5%

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    38,985 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Own your apartment now in Rhodes compound

    Feeds logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    29,319 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة تمليك للبيع بشارع احمد عرابي بالمهندسين

    آل المصري جروب logo image

    Ahmed Orabi St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location in Nasr City

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Joulz

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment next to o west with special price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م - سيدى بشر - شارع محمد نجيب

    Next Estate logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,033,238 EGP

    3 Bedroom – 164 sqm Cash Price7,033,238 EGP

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    164 sqm

    42,885 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi 155 sqm

    ERMA Real Estate logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,161 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Gate 1 - Khofo - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ١٢٥م فيو فيلا بحدائق الاهرام بالقسط

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden for sale in Dunes

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    47,872 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,306,000 EGP

    Own your unit now at Compound Town Gate – R7

    Feeds logo image

    Town Gate, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    33,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in El Yasmeen Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm