3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1715

52,213 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فورى ناصيه فيو مفتوح فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Resale apartment 3BR with landscape view-District5

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    72,625 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه 132م لقطه فيو مفتوح على الجامعه الصينيه 3 غرف

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    20,454 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Modern 3-Bedroom Seaview Apartment – Arabia Area

    Second Home Real Estate logo image

    Storia Del Mare, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    79,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع في أرقى مواقع المنطقة السادسةم نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fareek Awal Ali Amer St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready 170m Apartment Lowest Price-Mountain View

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع بالمنطقة الثامنة200 متر مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Abou Al Ela St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة ارضي مرتفع بحديقة للبيع - نصف تشطيب بالحي ال8

    Zayed Gate logo image

    8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    27,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Fully Finished | Golf Residences

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة ارضي بحديقة بكمبوند زايد هايتس

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready 170m Apartment Lowest Price-Mountain View

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR for resale delivery2026 / INS MV 1.1

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200 م كفر عبده (بجوار قصر قرداحي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    42,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه 3غرف فيو مفتوح استلام فوري في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    20,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس من الطيران شقه للبيع بسعر مخفض \\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Fadl Ibn Rabie St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    18,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقتك في كمباوند وان قطامية على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready 170m Apartment Lowest Price-Mountain View

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment Overlooking Korba – Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    Cleopatra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه بحري 3غرف استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,037,878 EGP

    Apartment for Sale, 161 sq m, Palm Hills Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    87,191 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready 170m Apartment Lowest Price-Mountain View

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالمربع الذهبي 205م – مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gamal Al Din Afifi St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    25,853 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    170 sqm Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اللوتس الشمالية – موقع ع التسعين

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm