3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1719

52,213 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Aprt +Garden 126 m View pool near Beverly insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    13,440 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 182m – Smouha – Fawzy Moaz

    Next Estate logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    48,351 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,980,800 EGP

    Apartment for Resale 184 sqm (Alex West)

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    37,939 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    200m in SODIC LOWEST APARTMENT RESALE FINISHED

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130م , سبورتنج (فيو نادي سبورتنج

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Abo Qir St., Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    160m Finished Apartment Lowest DP near Mall of Egy

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    160m Finished Apartment Lowest DP near Mall of Egy

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Aprt +Garden 126 m View pool near Beverly insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    19,841 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move apartment with flexible payment plan

    KMG Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع _ المنطقه السابعه _ الدور الاول _ 150متر

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    8,064 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own 3-bd Finished near Al-Ahly Club+ installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Westown | SODIC

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    63,106 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    160m Finished Apartment Lowest DP near Mall of Egy

    Palm Hills Palm Valley, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى التجمع الخامس بمقدم2% وقسط 10سنوات

    إبداع logo image

    Rawaq Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    37,318 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on Geziret El Arab Street, Moha

    Royal Home logo image

    Ali Ibn Abi Talib St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,965,000 EGP

    Penthouse One story in Solana New Zayed

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    5

    201 sqm

    84,402 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Aprt 186m+Garden130m View pool near Beverly +insta

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    18,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,085,000 EGP

    شقة أرضي بجاردن داخل كمبوند راقي في السابع العبور

    Eliwa Group logo image

    7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    29,951 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Wadi El Nil St Mohandessin

    Royal Home logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    33,750 EGP/sqm