3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1714

52,213 properties
  • 4

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla – Al Safwa Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Road Inside Compound Al Safwa, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    48,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,392,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حدايق الاهرام قريبه من المول ونادي..

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    14,496 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    امتلك شقة 130م متشطبة في نيو زايد

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    54,615 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190م كمبوند الكناريا، الشيخ زايد

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Kanaria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    24,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,682,000 EGP

    SODIC vye apartment resale ready to move prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    60,713 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in sheikh zayed front of the gate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 195m² in Al Marasem Fifth Square

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    71,794 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - ميامي دوران جيهان جمال عبد الناصر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,795,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى زهراء المعاد بموقع مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    36,336 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - محرم بك - علي الترام

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سكن مصر- القطامية 115متر متشطبة

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    20,869 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Luxury 178m in Privado Madinaty Direct Lagoon View

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    68,539 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Basement for Sale in Yasmin 6 Fifth Settlement

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 6, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Legal Basement in East Police Academy

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الاندالس بموقع مميز جدا بالتقسيط

    إبداع logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    38,148 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,790,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه ناصيه في حدايق الاهرام للبيع قريبه المول

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    15,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,366,666 EGP

    Hotel-finished Apartment immediate by AUC

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Book finished apartment ONLY 100K EOI delivery2026

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 172M with 200,000 EOI / Mayan

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    172 sqm

    87,209 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent, 200 sq m, Mohi El Din Abu El E

    Property insider logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,711,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع في بالم هيلز نيو كايرو

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    85,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with installments, Delivery2027

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    86,614 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,515,000 EGP

    Prime location fully finished open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,175,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بقسط في حدايق الاهرام البوابة التانيه..

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    14,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 190 م الابراهيميه (ش هليوبليس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm