3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1667

52,213 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه 120 م للبيع 6 اكتوبر الحي الثالث تشطيب سوبر لو

    الاصالة للتسويق العقاري logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    1

    60 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للببع 135م العصافرة (متفرع من طريق الجيش)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحور المشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    3BR-Ready to move-New cairo-Fully finished-Resale

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Magnificent Ground Apartment+Garden Beverly Hills

    Premium

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    51,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس -ارقي مناطق مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Ahmed Elsawy St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع1132م,سوبر لوكس- كمبوندات مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    24,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,703,600 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 168 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    33,950 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م هاى سوبرلوكس تانى التسعين الجنوبى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,140,800 EGP

    Near-delivery apart at lowest price in Dream Land

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    30,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,276,056 EGP

    أقل مقدم واطول فترة سداد فى صوارى - Water Front

    Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    58,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sephora Heights Compound

    Shield - DR3 logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    203 sqm

    54,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    بالم هيلز الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    69,035 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    luxury apartment early delivery in zed west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    52,046 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,442,000 EGP

    Under market price loft club residence o west

    Niche Investments logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    59,531 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحور المشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Seyouf

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    17,229 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 172 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    38,953 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 7 St – Maadi Barracks Old Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 7, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Aprt 198m 3room surXsur MountainView +Installments

    Property Hills... logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,101 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م ,نصف تشطيب - في شارع مصطفي درويش

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Darwish St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm