3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1670

52,213 properties
  • 26

    Apartment

    14,850,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Prime Location_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    274 sqm

    54,197 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    217 sqm

    56,682 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment resale with kitchen + ACS /Hyde Park

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Best Price - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 195 م سبورتنج (تاني نمرة من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sporting, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,290,000 EGP

    APT + garden for sale in Lotus, installments 10 Y

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    65,961 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished on 26 july in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    32,558 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    54,054 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Strong Opportunity FifthSettlement 3Bedrooms Ready

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    20,740 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,917,500 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price Delivery 2026

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    44,060 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    190m Apartment 3 Bed Nanny's Room Pool View 9y

    Soleya, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    8,947 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م سوبر لوكس بالقرب من احمد فخرى م.نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ibrahim Nawar St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Special Price Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    56,149 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,475,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in Zed East

    clear scope logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    63,102 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location -RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور الحي الأول محلية 6

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Abd Al Rahman El Rafie St., Section 6, 1st District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    18,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment With Prime Location Delivery 1Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 12 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع207م,المعراج السفلي - المعادي ,سوبر لوكس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    8,516,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    46,535 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Sale in Al Burouj–Fully Finished

    clear scope logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Rare Apartment in Azad Compound – Pool & Garden

    clear scope logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي 140م فيو جاردن B12 بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 230م هاى سوبر لوكس بالقرب م شارع التسعين

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    28,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    ready to move Finished garden Apt 130m+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm