3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1669

52,213 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,740,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Fifth Settlement, New Cairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    63,928 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,060,000 EGP

    APTfor sale in a compound in Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    63,930 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور الجديدة الأكثر تميزا مسلسل 2

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    16,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,630,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with ACs Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    57,321 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس لوكس شارع متفرع من عباس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    200 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    فرصه لامتلاك شقه 140م استلام فوري بأقل مقدم B12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 280م سوبر لوكس بالقرب مصطفى النحاس م.نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Samir Abdel Raouf St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    24,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    شقه 220 متر للبيع في المنطقه التاسعه تفرعات النحاس

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Hassan St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    بالتقسيط 123م مدينه نور وايد جاردن اول استلام فرصه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment With prime view- Ready To Move-hyde park

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    55,276 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    عايز تسكن ف مدينه سمارت متكامله وفرتلك 123م ف نور

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt Ready Now in Zayed Sodic 8y plan 935K

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    16,139 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bedrooms for sale OWest club residence

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    47,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    luxury fully finished apartment by ora in solna za

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    49,748 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Lowest DP _ Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 148 sqm, in Grand Gate

    Go Homes logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    35,135 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Premium apartment in sheikh zayed for sale by dune

    Property Hills Star logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,211,022 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    54,628 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Oria City Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fleming

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    20,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Open view of the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    36,912 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,320,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement - Lotus

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    63,954 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,520,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    50,117 EGP/sqm