3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1649

52,213 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف متشطبة التسعين الشمالي وبتروسبورت

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Mostafa Kamel Axis, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    34,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden in Sarai

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,957 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 3 bedrooms apartment with private garden

    Relax Red Sea logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,370,000 EGP

    Lowest-Price Apartment ready to move | view villas

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    65,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale in Acacia Compound – Fif

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Acacia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    176 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Garden Heights Compound

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    29,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 175sqm, at Bada Palmhills, Ready to move

    Real Vision logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    35,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment+garden RTM-207M-Settlement

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location on Mostafa El

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mostafa Al Nahas St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    29,687 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment, immediate delivery, 30% dis

    Catchers investment logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Limited offer apartment finished 5% dp 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment-207M-RTM Douple view lowest market price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    3BR finished apartment, 64% discount, 15-year

    Catchers investment logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    101,204 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    A distinctive 169m² apartment for sale near Madina

    Catchers investment logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    33,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي قطعة 47 - 155 م

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Apartment ready for viewing, finished with air con

    Catchers investment logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    181 sqm

    103,867 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location on Abbas El A

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    38,922 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Luxurious 245m Furnished Apartment in Mohandessin

    Good Deals logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    33,673 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location in 7th Distric

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Manteqet Al Cinema, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,900,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready to move + Ac's, Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    89,417 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 2 - Ahmose - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    2,475,000 EGP

    للبيع بالتقسيط المريح شقه ١٦٥م واجهه نص تشطيب

    ابراج العقارية logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3bedroom apartment in Mustaqbal 10Y

    Catchers investment logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    3BR apartment, low down payment, Mountain View

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location Near Abbas El

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    39,200 EGP/sqm