3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1648

52,213 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    47,619 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    54,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,180,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة 1 خلفية حانبية

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    17,165 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بتسهيلات في حدائق الاهرام واجهة بوابة4

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    19,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Aqaba St Dokki

    Royal Home logo image

    Aqaba St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    32,941 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة احمس واجهة

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    1,000,000 = RTM -Trible View + High End Finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    5,681 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    The last fully finished apartment in the compound,

    Catchers investment logo image

    Rosail City, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    38,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    73,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,595 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dokki's Faculty Square

    Royal Home logo image

    Mosadak St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    82,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Under market offer Apartment 171m RTM view lagoon

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فيو مفتوح للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة3

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    21,707 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    64,024 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في حدائق الاهرام بوابة 4 خلفي جانبي

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    16,296 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    85,365 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    51,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    60,975 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic Maadi Corniche View Al Jawhara Towers

    Good Deals logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    5

    195 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in El Patio Oro New Cairo prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm