3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1562

51,994 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    14,065,190 EGP

    شقة للبيع 217 م (بالم هيلز الاسكندرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    4

    217 sqm

    64,816 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    135sqm Apartment for Sale – ZED WEST, Best Value

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Al Rehab City, Phase 5

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Rehab City Fifth Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    55,279 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 160م , كفر عبده ,

    Premium

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Premium apt for sale in Pearl New Cairo Compound

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    17,763 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment For Sale 200m Park View

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Park View, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    66,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | First Floor | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    57,017 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في شارع الحجازميدان الحجاز مصر الجديدة

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abd El Moaty Khalil St., El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    197 sqm

    30,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,777,476 EGP

    8 million cash disc . Receive your apart in Trio

    Impact Investments logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    85,183 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة مرخصة للبيع 125م , شارع الفتح , ( فلمنج ) ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Fath St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    185 sqm Apartment + 137 sqm Garden with Landscape

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    31,351 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    160m down payment 880K 7 years instalment-Diyar2

    Diar 2, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 170m in Palm Parks Palm Hills

    Vira Real Estate logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,360,000 EGP

    For SaleAPT156m 3BR typical floor Next to Madinaty

    Closer logo image

    Esse Residence, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    33,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل موقع مميز في انطونيادس سموحة

    JMG logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل في انطونيادس سموحة - موقع مميز

    JMG logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    32,663 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل في مروج ( بنيان ) سموحة موقع مميز

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    180m² Apartment for Sale – 1st Street Haram,

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Gamal Al Din Al Afghani St., El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Dar Misr Andalus Phase 2

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,023,000 EGP

    APT for sale in lake view res2-low downpayment

    ERE Investments logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    88,524 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    200m Super Lux Apartment for Sale on Main Mariouty

    Hk Realestate logo image

    Mariouteya Corridor, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Palm Roses

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Villa Square, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,950,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Apartment 177m + 40m in privado

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    5

    177 sqm

    78,813 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    141m Apartment in Taj City Shalya Phase RTM

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    42,553 EGP/sqm