3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1541

51,994 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price The Address

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    58,035 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Ready To Move DP 850K Open View + VIP Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    4,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Grand Heights Compound

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    283 sqm

    49,469 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,540,000 EGP

    3Beds APT With Garden 165sqm In Dream Land

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    27,515 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    بحدائق اكتوبر - تاني نمره من شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    21,818 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 839 مساحة 165م تقسيمة مربعة

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,551 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Antoniades, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Furnished 3BR Apartment in Mohandessin

    Good Deals logo image

    Syria St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى المهندسين تفرعات شارع شهاب الرئيسى

    Amwaj logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Hadayek Al Ahram prime loc

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in sheikh zayed by sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    31,446 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Address Compound Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    57,339 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,060,000 EGP

    Aprt120m_3bed Room-El Hegaz Road payment30%-4Pools

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    19,580 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر مسلسل 3 - المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,589,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع في مدينه نور تقسيبط لمده 15سنه123م

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    37,308 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Apartment resale with finishing super lux in VGK

    Premises logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 290 م جناكليس (كنيسة الأروام)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    290 sqm

    12,758 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    Lowest Price: Ground 150 sqm Apt Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    37,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,175,000 EGP

    Apartment in M.V icity ready to move prime view

    Premises logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For A Ready To Move 3-Beds Apt 190m

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,397,000 EGP

    Open view directly on the lake 10year payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    89,601 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Spacious 185m Registered Apartment in Heart of Dok

    Good Deals logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm