3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1539

51,994 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in NOLL Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    افخم شقة للبيع في حدائق بوابة 4 واجهة تشطيب فندقي

    Ahmed Hassan For Real Estate logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Nile View

    IHouse development logo image

    Abd Al Aziz Aal Seoud St., El Manial, Hay El Manial, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    75,555 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جنة أكتوبر – المرحلة العاشرة

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    17,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,487,000 EGP

    Apartment ground 3BR INICON GARDENS 10% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    44,737 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished At Lowest Price in EVER 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    79,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,915,000 EGP

    للبيع بكمبوند جنة أكتوبر -المرحلة العاشرة التكميلي

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,964 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    800K DP = Ap(160m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    5,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location in New Capital Over8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    29,251 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,100,000 EGP

    Villa-Style Apt in V-Levels: 5% DP or 40% Cash Off

    Selection Code logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    186 sqm

    43,548 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بكمبوند جنة أكتوبر فيو لاند سكيب وبحري

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    29,285 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 متر شارع النبوى المهندس – العجوزة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Nabawy El Mohandes St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BEDROOMS RTM in Zizinia Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    24,496 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,445,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready to move in New Capital Over 5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    25,145 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    900K DP = Ap(145m²) RTM veiwing on central park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,275,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS At Lowest Price in HAVA R8 Over 14 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,947,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed At Lowest Price in ROCK YARD

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    34,777 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 متر شارع النبوى المهندس – العجوزة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Nabawy El Mohandes St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,105,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS Corner RTM Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    23,457 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    6,548,000 EGP

    Apartment 3-bed Finished in ION New Capital 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    ION, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,771 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,540,000 EGP

    Ivoire Garden Apt: 180k Installment, 15 Years Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,600 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 متر شارع النبوى المهندس – العجوزة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Nabawy El Mohandes St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Capital From EGYGAB 5%Dp+over 11Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Islands, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 متر شارع النبوى المهندس – العجوزة

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Nabawy El Mohandes St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm