3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1540

51,994 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه في مسلسل 2 علي رئيسي مجمع البنوك مباشرةً

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    16,774 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden direct to pool lowest price

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    57,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,970,000 EGP

    شقه سوبر لوكس للبيع في كمبوند وصال فيوز سعر لقطه

    New Home Investment logo image

    Wesal City, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    41,541 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,650,000 EGP

    3 Bed Apt + Maid's Room 158m In Vye Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    80,063 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m 7.8 million Cash OR 1.3 million DP

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    6,989 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale ready to move with 10% dp

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    36,144 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,243,186 EGP

    Fully Finished + Immediate Delivery on Suez Road,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    50 sqm

    44,863 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Borg El Arab City - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمباوند المهندسين – مدينة برج العرب

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    15,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    3Beds Apt 142m With A Special Price In Sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    59,859 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه ف المربع الذهبي بموقع مميز بجوار شارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,850,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Prime Location Landscape View

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    95,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 186m 7.8 million Cash OR 1.3 million DP

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    6,989 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp For 130sqm Apt With Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    49,230 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,198,000 EGP

    Hotel-style finishing + First row lagoon dp819,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    46,316 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m Prime view & Location Lowest price

    Bright logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    108,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    200m Penthouse Ready to move in NewCairo Pool View

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع اكسترا سكن A Class بأرقى مواقع اكتوبر

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه استلام سنه في قلب الجولدن سكوير

    Your Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    prime apartment in sheikh zayed front of the gate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقه ١٣٦م للبيع افضل مواقع تقسيم خطاب بسعر مميز

    Ahmed Maher St., Al Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    ground Apartment for sale in The Address

    Royal Hub Real Estate logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,835 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,590,000 EGP

    الاندلس 2 التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apt195+213m Pool View 5th Settlement

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm