3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1538

51,994 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,630,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 200م سوبر لوكس فى المنطقة 4 التمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    33,150 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Apartment With Prime Location Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    74,482 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,479,047 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Landscape in MV Icity

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    117,707 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM 3BR At Special New Capital Over7Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Oia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    51,298 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,922,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Installment 10Y_RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    128 sqm

    85,328 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Under market price -View landscape

    Three in one Investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    42,713 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Heliopolis EL Hegaz Square

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Al Hegaz Square, El Hegaz Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    23,043 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,390,288 EGP

    Apartment with attractive Price MV Icity New Cairo

    Platinum Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    125,098 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    A ready to move finished apartment for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    16,410 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,959,442 EGP

    Apartment with Prime location in MV Icity October

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    63,996 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Prime location - Lowest price

    Three in one Investment logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    49,723 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m in one Kattameya, fully finished

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Al Narge

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Narges 5, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    39,408 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    opportunity Apartment for SALE Madinaty

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    53,254 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Ready to move - Prime location - Lowest price

    Three in one Investment logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    47,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, first occupancy, ultra-super-l

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to BUE in New Capital Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    24,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, first occupancy, ultra-super-l

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,936,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden Ready to move in NEW Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    26,537 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,692,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in New Capital Over7Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sky Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    27,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,876,000 EGP

    3bed Apartment in Sarai with Installments 12 Yrs

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    71,008 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Private garden - Ready to move - Special price

    Three in one Investment logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    51,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,227,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR On 90th Street Directly Over 12Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Shababeek compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    28,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in Zizinia Mostakbal Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    26,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Narges Buildings, steps f

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm