3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1510

51,994 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 231 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    38,961 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,778,000 EGP

    New El Narges/40% down payment/Delivered

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    34,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Zahraa El Maadi

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apt. RTM 3 Bedrooms in Neoplis Wadi Degla

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    28,776 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,329,394 EGP

    ground floor 3beds with land scape view, 10% DP

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    55,949 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,610,000 EGP

    APARTMENT for sale 130m,sarai City,Special price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    225 sqm penthouse on the highest point of Zayed

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,900,000 EGP

    OWN LUXURY APARTMENT WITH LOWEST DOWN PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    137 sqm

    101,459 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 120 sqm – Sidi Bishr

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,178,361 EGP

    3BR Fully finished Apt 189 sqm Below Market price

    Homescout logo image

    Crescent Walk, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    189 sqm

    85,599 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Resale APT Ready To Move 200Sq Best View

    Square real estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    41,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 226 م زيزينيا (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    53,097 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 160 م سموحه (الفيروزة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime location - Kitchen and ACs - Special price

    Three in one Investment logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment by hydepark next to palm hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at Zayed Heihgts near Arkan

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Beit Al Watan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    23,454 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    home with private pool and very prime location

    Realm Properties logo image

    Fanadir Marina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Open view of Naql wa Handsa St

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Valore Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق الاهرام شقه بمنطقه ط جانبى ببلكونه

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    16,535 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    3BR Furnished Apartment for Sale – Madinaty B12

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    93,457 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 180m, Smouha New Pharmacist Co

    Inspire Homes logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    42,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,387,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Lagoon View in New Capital Only 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    23,040 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    13,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kafr Abdo - Open Views

    Premium

    I-Property logo image

    Maarouf Al Rusafi St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in North House - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,536,000 EGP

    شقة 140م بالنورث هاوس استلام فوري ارضي بحديقة قسط

    sherwoods property logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    25,257 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,600,988 EGP

    apartment for sale in keeva by ahly sappour

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Keeva, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    18,466 EGP/sqm