3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1513

51,994 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apt with garden very prime location facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    44,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 241m flat ready prime old price plan

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    241 sqm

    33,195 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    كمبوند بالم فيلا – مدينة 6 أكتوبر المساحة: 180 م

    Lavida Al Bustan, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    26,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in SCENARIO R7 At Low Price Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Scenario, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    24,539 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    107,329 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,490,000 EGP

    Apartmant 155m On Lagoon At Lowest Price Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale in mivida Boulevard

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    110,576 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Beautiful Apartment in Westridge New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    235 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,995,000 EGP

    A premium 158 sqm apartment for sale in Zayed Dune

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    50,601 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale in Eshraqah Compound

    Ishraqa, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    26,842 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة للبيع ف ابراج زيد استلام قريب جدا

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    6,369 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,210,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in ilmondo New Capital Over 7 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    il Mondo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    23,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,163,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM+Furnished in Al-Burouj Over 6 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    77,393 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Green Square, Mostakbal City

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    best 3bedrooms ready to move in golden square

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt very prime location open view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    37,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,324,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in THE City New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    40,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apt view lagoon Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on Nile Street, behind the Four Seasons,

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apt ready to move corner double view facing north

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – NewGiza, Carnell Park ACs

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    82,959 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in Rock Vera Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    70,886 EGP/sqm