3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1507

51,994 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Direct on lagoon in PHNCPalm Hi

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    172 sqm

    60,174 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Old price open view fully finished full service

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    34,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price 204m overlooking lake ready to move

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    85,784 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    185m Semi-Finished Apartment Garden Heights New

    Good Deals logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,620,000 EGP

    landscape view 5-year payment plan

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3BR - Ready to move - Fully finished- Lowest Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    شقه 115م مدينتى للبيع بسعر مميز واقل من سعر الشركة

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,381,473 EGP

    ground floor 3beds with land scape view, 10% DP

    ERE logo image

    The Novelist, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    47,981 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    شقة لليبع 170 م كفر عبده (ش مينا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    38,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,191,764 EGP

    شقه 141م بمدينتى حجز قديم علي 12 سنه للبيع تقسيط

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    51,005 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 164 م (صواري أڤيينيو)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    45,731 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    15,600,000 EGP

    For Sale: Fully Finished Apt. Palm Hills NC

    Impact Investments logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    102,631 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 125 sq m, Sidi Bishr

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Apartment with Waterway View – Cash

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    52,132 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 256 م , رشدي ( ترام مباشر ) ,

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Ahmed Shawky St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    256 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment In Swan Lake Residence

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    59,537 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في اللوتس الشمالية – التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Palm Hills, New Cairo

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    187 sqm

    82,887 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,400,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment For Sale At Hyde Park Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finshed ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment PrimeLocation in UpTown

    Premises logo image

    Celesta Hills, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Hot deal! Finished apt. New Garden City, capital

    Impact Investments logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Under Market Price ,Prime Location ,RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    29,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Dokki – Michel Bakhoum Street

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Dr Michel Bakhoum St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    35,151 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious 230 sqm Apartment in Korba, Heliopolis

    Good Deals logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm