3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1506

51,994 properties
  • 22

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 متر ميدان الحكمة بجوار نادى الصيد –

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Mahkama Square, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,550,000 EGP

    Open view overlooking the plaza and clubhouse

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 متر ميدان أبو المحاسن – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Abou al mahasen al shazli St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    steps from Abu Qir st open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Farghaly St., San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,621,500 EGP

    Open views of the landscape fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    51,151 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on prime view for sale in October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    28,901 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 260م نص تشطيب فى الاندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    260 sqm

    9,038 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 متر ميدان أبو المحاسن – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Abou al mahasen al shazli St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 متر ميدان أبو المحاسن – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Abou al mahasen al shazli St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 متر ميدان أبو المحاسن – المهندسين

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Abou al mahasen al shazli St., Al Agouza, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,790,000 EGP

    Delivery within 4 months open view of the lake

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    Directly on the tram open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    178 sqm

    35,674 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م صافي ميامي (ش خالد ابن الوليد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Uptown cairo open golf view

    Premises logo image

    Fountain Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    113,043 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment For Sale in Darna – Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with prime view in Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 متر ميدان الحكمة بجوار نادى الصيد –

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Mahkama Square, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 متر ميدان الحكمة بجوار نادى الصيد –

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Mahkama Square, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery with open views of the lake

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    46,327 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Open view from the reception and bedrooms

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Abou Heif St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    45,673 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment For Sale in Darna

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Darna, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 220 متر ميدان الحكمة بجوار نادى الصيد –

    عقارات حماد logo image

    Al Mahkama Square, Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,660,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza payment facilities

    Remax Professional. logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 300م نصف تشطيب الاندلس القاهرة الجديدة

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    7,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقة 140م بالتجمع بسعر التكلفة | شمال الرحاب

    Premium

    Enshaa RE logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm