3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1432

52,310 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    resale apartment in azailya sodic east resale 181m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 175m open view, 3Bed for resale /Gallera

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM view mazar at Beta Greens

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    63,186 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price finished apart. 200m +garden Galleria

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    22,125,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR delivery 2026 /INST over 8Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    122,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment 3BR delivery 2026 / INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    90,116 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    شقة 165 م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,859,200 EGP

    3% down payment and 10-year installments

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Super luxe apartment with furniture and kitchen

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 3BR+nanny with 40% DISCOUNT

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,220,100 EGP

    Apartment 149 meters, 3 bedrooms in Beta Residen

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    41,745 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه في المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3 بجوار الخدمات

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,608,250 EGP

    Own a fully finished apart with 25% DIS on Install

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    58,231 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    finished apt -villa view-resale- in sodic east rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move for resale/INST, Galleria

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    152 sqm

    42,763 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Taj City 3BR apartment ready for immediate move

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,222 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري 210 متر فيو مفتوح مقدم20% و قسط 8س

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Sarai Apartment 3BR prime location ready now

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    31,976 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,830,000 EGP

    apartment in sodic east resale finished prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    25,032 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Madinaty B6

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B6, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    190 sqm Apartment for Sale – Prime Location in New

    clear scope logo image

    Abdel Hamid Badawy St., Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    37,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed prime location 100 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    66,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in a prime location view Lake

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm