3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1430

52,310 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مساحه ١٦١ م دور تاني بكمبوند ديستريكت5

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    APT 3BR At Special Price in Armonia Delivery1,5Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    49,689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for Sale Fully Furnished ZED WEST

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    85,294 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ready 200m APT bahary prime location INST alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    43,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م سيدي بشر (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM+Finished SuperLuxe Next to Hyde Park

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Amorada New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    59,139 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,780,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move from badya fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    40,598 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,585,000 EGP

    Zero down payment own 195m apartment in Najm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    49,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بالعبور مسلسل2 قطعة 11 مساحة 175 متر

    Emak Realestate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, New Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    16,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,220,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 142 sq m, Palm Hills

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    79,014 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale prime location 3/4 finished

    Smart Step logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    استلم فوري ريسيل بأقل سعر اي سيتي اكتوبر 145م

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,793 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سان ستيفانو - الفورسيزون

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Talaat St., San Stefano, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Delivery 2026 Open view Fully finished Security

    Premium

    Remax Professional. logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own your unit in the heart of Dream Land

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,070,000 EGP

    Sale Apt Garden in Mostakbal City Sarai Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    42,746 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف متشطبة تقسيط 100 شهر بالتجمع الخامس

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Silvia Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    47,305 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground with garden very prime-the square compound

    Smart Step logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,880,000 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    22,697 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    at prime location Beverly 160m for sale hi lux

    IHouse development logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Over10Y+ Form El-REEDY in New Cairo

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Reedy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    65,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Low Price ! Apartment On 90th Street in NEW CAIRO

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Orla Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,060 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale, immediate delivery in Sodic Easto

    I-Zone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    236 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,273,000 EGP

    Zero down payment own 155m apartment in Najm

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Najm, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    46,922 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apt 159m Prime Location In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm