3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1435

52,310 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,100,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/IL patio oro/prime location

    Home Destination logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,042,000 EGP

    10%down own 159m apartment in Pavia Zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    159 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lavida Compound 3 M ONLY

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    177m apartment for sale in villette sodic open viw

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    79,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    rtm apartment in lake view residence 2 prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    37,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    No over apartment + garden for sale in Club Hills

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Compound Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند فيلدج ويست بمساحة 149 متر .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    52,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in Lavida

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    19,867 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    for sale apartment Dar misr october gardens city

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Dar Masr 6 October, 6 October- Wadi El Natroun Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    27,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms Super Lux At Compound Greens

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Greens, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment for Sale in Lavida El Shorouk

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند فيلدج ويست الشيخ زايد 148م

    Abrag 2 logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale on the lakes in Tijan 1

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    30,731 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi Gardens Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Gardens, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment For Sale In Genista Over 10 Years

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    48,181 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    3BEDROOMS RTM On Suez Road in New Cairo Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    72,093 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment | Landscape View Price

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    22,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,750,000 EGP

    ground apartment for sale in villette sodic on viw

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    85,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apart very prime location with view

    Smart Step logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Tejan 1 Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Tijan, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    26,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه للبيع مدينتي141م فيوخياليB1بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    48,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    استلام فوري شقه ١٤٥م ماونتن فيواي ستي اكتوبرتقسيط

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    38,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,250,000 EGP

    استلام فوري شقه ٣ غرف بالتشطيب كمبوند ادرس زايد .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    57,339 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,014,500 EGP

    للبيع شقة ارضي 167م تكملة اقساط جرين 6 اكتوبر .

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Green 6, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    42,002 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    12,756,080 EGP

    For Sale In O West Finished Apartment By Orascome

    Property  Hills. logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    46,050 EGP/sqm