3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1429

52,310 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 200m+80m Garden Ground floor With Garden

    IHouse development logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,514,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt Rtm Directly Beside The AUC

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    123,578 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    للصفوه 135م الترا لوكس بحديقه حرف L تقسيمه مميزه

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    17,407 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfield

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    33,540 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Aeon Marakez

    Flip logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in taj city ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,496,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment for sale by Madinat Misr NewCairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    132 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Open View Ready To Move Apartment in Club Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale open view fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    53,254 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Apartment for sale in sky condos

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,765 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,790,000 EGP

    Best Apt + Private Garden Ready To Move In Joya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    44,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,940,000 EGP

    130 sqm apt in Tamaya Zayed, 0% DP plans

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    20,514,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt Rtm Directly Beside The AUC

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    123,578 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    فرصه وبسعر لقطه 125م بحديقه الترا لوكس موقع مميز

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    23,507,000 EGP

    Rtm Apt Fully Finished Beside Ahly Sports Club

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    146,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Courtyard Aeon Marakez

    Flip logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    5

    232 sqm

    84,051 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully finished Apartment in Shorouk

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Panorama Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3rd floor ready to move in district 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    65,116 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,710,000 EGP

    Apartment with dp & installments prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granda Life, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Prime 180m Apartment Overlooking Greenery in Ard E

    Good Deals logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    37,777 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Appartment For Sale In Courtya

    Flip logo image

    Aeon, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    71,120 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    عمارات تسلا – شقة 150م استلام فوري ارض المخابرات

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    الصفوه 135م بحديقه حرف الترا لوكس تقسيمه مميزه

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    17,407 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment With Lowest Price _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm