3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1408

52,310 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة في باديا بسعر لقطة أققل من سعر الماركت

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    40,697 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment with garden in Al-Hadaba

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in acasa compound 140 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Acasa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Spacious 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Badya – 1

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    44,800 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    اسكن بشقه 175م بفيلا بانوراما علي فيو حديقه

    Location Real estate' logo image

    5th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills Compound

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    53,125 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند الخمايل – الهضبة، الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,812,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palm Parks Compound, 170 m

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    75,367 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة مميزة بالحي العاشر، المجاورة الأولى

    Zayed Gate logo image

    Street 100 Al Fairouz St., 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    29,677 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه 109م بحديقه خاصه 45م في B10 تشطيب فندقي

    Choice Real Estate Madinaty - الاختيار logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    65,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sheraton Residence, Cairo

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,850,000 EGP

    225sqm Apartment for Sale Sheraton Prime Location

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    34,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    دوبلكس 220م للبيع في الدقي خلف مسجد مصطفى محمود

    Al Fawakeh St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in la Mirada compound173 sqm

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    43,352 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,999,999 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Heliopolis – 220sqm Super Lux

    Real estate مكه logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    79,999 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully-Finished APT With Kitchen&ACs-Sky Condos

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Banafseg 2

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Elandalus immediate deliver

    El-Nemr LTD logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    21,515 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن بكمبوند الخمايل – زايد

    Zayed Gate logo image

3

    2

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    565,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m near New Giza 565K DP or Cash 6.8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    3,424 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن أول سكن بكمبوند الخمايل

    Zayed Gate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة أرضي بجاردن أول سكن بكمبوند الخمايل

    Zayed Gate logo image

3

    2

    143 sqm

    48,951 EGP/sqm