3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1410

52,310 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in sarai compound ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    182 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt for Sale 155m Misr ElTaamir Buildings Sheraton

    Good Deals logo image

    Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    30,967 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    5,433,250 EGP

    Special cash offer Ground floor garden unit, Maadi

    Lovera Development logo image

    Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    163 sqm

    33,332 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Unfurnished apartment for sale in Al Mostashareen

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Mostashareen, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    180m apartment for sale in a prime location Dokki

    Sala Real-estate logo image

    Al Dokki St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Taj city apartment for sale Fully Finished RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    apartment for sale incapital gardens ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    202 sqm

    30,445 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Sephora Height

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Sephora Heights, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,630,200 EGP

    شقة في باديا بسعر لقطة أققل من سعر الماركت

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    35,455 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 8th district, Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,173,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR prime location On Suez Road Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Eelaf Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    45,725 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment finished 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    apartment in Al Khamael at an attractive price for

    DMG logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    35,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,507,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Price in 6th Settlement 6%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Home Residence, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    66,482 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,520,000 EGP

    Lowest 3BR Price | Beit Al-Watan | 4Y Payment

    The Map Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bed prime location 100 K over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه 155م للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر ثاني نمره من النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    15,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Brand new apartment for sale in West Arbella

    Horizon Estate logo image

    West Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    for sale in Owest club residence Ground Apartmen

    City Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    47,096 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Apartment 170m for sale in Terrace compound Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    28,411 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in a Prime Location ready to move

    Smart Step logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished ACS offer 5% dp over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    135,483 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale under market price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm