3 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt, page 1404

52,310 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,278,000 EGP

    203m² 3BR apartment in Beit Al-Watan, 25% down, 4y

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    203 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for Rent – Degla El Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    46,590 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Half price finished apartment ready to move Badya

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment for sale in the First District

    I-Zone logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    52,272 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,560,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment, Ready To Move ictity october

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    38,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 208م كومباوند صواري (فيو فيلات مباشر)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    47,115 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Madinaty B10 Apartment Garden View Cash/Installmen

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    187 sqm Super Lux Apartment for Sale in Al Khamael

    THE VIEW logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    34,759 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,525,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment 149m Ready To Move & Best View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    23,657 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,666,000 EGP

    Apartment view pool for sale 164m in Patio oro

    Premium

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    58,939 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished Resale ready to move

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive finished apartment with AC's

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    121 sq m apartment (ready for immediate occupancy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Madinaty B8 Cash Apartment Wide Garden Prime locat

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Gardenia Compound Nasr CitY

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B1 (Model 400)

    East House logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    42,654 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في سموحه فوزي معاذ مباشر 182م فيومفتوح

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    49,450 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 210م متشطبه في مشروع دجله ڤيو معمار المرشدي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment 180 sqm in MV icity oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    30,270 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,861,058 EGP

    Finished Apartment With 5% DoP Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    70,888 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه 210م متشطبه الترا سوبر لوكس في مشروع دجله ڤيو

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    22,380 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,308,000 EGP

    3BR Delivery1year Directly on 26th of JulyCorridor

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    76,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند فيلدج ويست الشيخ زايد 149م

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    prime apartment for sale in sheikh zayed in joya

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    16,595 EGP/sqm